SPIELE
06.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aleksandar Tomas | Vadim Alekseenko | - nicht angetreten | Turkey F31 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Österreich
26.06.03, 20 Jahre
26.06.03, 20 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Aleksandar Tomas vs. Vadim Alekseenko - Direktduelle
06.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aleksandar Tomas | Vadim Alekseenko | Vadim Alekseenko - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | Turkey F31 | Sandplatz |
Aleksandar Tomas form & Vadim Alekseenko form
Aleksandar Tomas - letzten Spiele
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihailo Popovic | 1-6, 6-2, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petar Belosevic | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Innsbruck - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Scarpa | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Schell | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasil Dimitrov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Hong Kit Wong | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radu Florin Macovei | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Lazarov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Stoica | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Luigi Vilella | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prijedor - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Marko Maric | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-4, 3-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Petar Belosevic | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuang Chen Lin | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kemal Arda Karakas | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
29.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Essa Qabazard | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rabee Sleem | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anmar Faleh Alhogbani | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leyton Rivera | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Skobelev | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Vujic | 1-6, 6-3, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-4, 1-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails |
Vadim Alekseenko - letzten Spiele
Turkey F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Tomas | - Vadim Alekseenko - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F28 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Paul Woerner | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Gokberk Ergeneman | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Luca Prevosto | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Claudio Fortuna | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Simion | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Filip | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kenta Kurita | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.18 Halbfinale | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 0-6, 7-5, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Kristian Lozan | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Franco Feitt | 3-1, Franco Feitt - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniele Catini | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Arkhipov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Bronka | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 4-6, 7-63, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 6-3, 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Derepa | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F18 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Mate Delic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Michelangelo Endrizzi | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Haefele | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails |