SPIELE
05.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aleksandr Braynin | Klim Ivanov | 6-0, 6-0 | Ukraine F1 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kasachstan
31.10.98, 25 Jahre
31.10.98, 25 Jahre
Aleksandr Braynin vs. Klim Ivanov - Direktduelle
05.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aleksandr Braynin | Klim Ivanov | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Ukraine F1 | Sandplatz |
Aleksandr Braynin form & Klim Ivanov form
Aleksandr Braynin - letzten Spiele
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Matyas Cerny | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Adriano Dzhenev | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Emilien Demanet | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Dax Donders | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Alex Knaff | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karl Friberg | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Silva | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Roman Postolka | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Serafin Zund | 6-72, 6-1, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jaime Faria | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Rocha | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Simon Freund | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-3, 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcello Serafini | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Oliver Crawford | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Adam Panaras | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 4-6, 7-62, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Klim Ivanov - letzten Spiele
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klim Kozyrev | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Namangan - Hartplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Denisov | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Andijan - Hartplatz | ||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mike Urbanija | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Hernan Casanova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Freund | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F41 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Stoica | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F40 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Strelchenko | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F39 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Artieri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F38 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shao-Fan Liu | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F37 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damir Makhmudov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Gabriel Donev | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Kayra Kargin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F32 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Paul Krattiger | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bulut Ozcelik | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 1-4, - Klim Ivanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F28 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Markovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaiwei Wang | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Bosancic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Novak | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Strahinja Pjeranovic | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yaroslav Sokyrka | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |