SPIELE
29.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aleksandre Bakshi | Radu Florin Macovei | 6-1, 6-1 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
06.04.01, 22 Jahre
06.04.01, 22 Jahre
Aleksandre Bakshi vs. Radu Florin Macovei - Direktduelle
29.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aleksandre Bakshi | Radu Florin Macovei | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Aleksandre Bakshi form & Radu Florin Macovei form
Aleksandre Bakshi - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Martin Klizan | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Philip Henning | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tamerlan Azizov | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aristarkh Safonov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cesar Bourgois | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Niels Visker | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Dax Donders | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alastair Gray | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ali Habib | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yanki Erel | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jack Loge | 6-74, - Aleksandre Bakshi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jack Loge | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Abdulhamid Mubarak | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilya Snitari | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Linus Videhult | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Radu Florin Macovei - letzten Spiele
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristian Magureanu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Craiova - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dario Alexandru Ciobotaru | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 1-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Weis | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Tudor Stefan Gheorghita | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Martini | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mircea Mortasifu | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuil Konov | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Tomas | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Andic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hong Kit Wong | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Milicevic | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budva - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danilo Raicevic | 6-4, 6-73, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Matvievici | 7-5, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Aghion | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Bini | 7-65, 3-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karam Hatamleh | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Alsterback | 6-0, 1-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Uisung Park | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Stylianos Christodoulou | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |