SPIELE
08.03.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aleksei Khomich | Elliott Farmer | 6-1, 6-1 | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Weißrussland
10.01.97, 27 Jahre
18475 $
10.01.97, 27 Jahre
18475 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
17.02.98, 26 Jahre
17.02.98, 26 Jahre
Aleksei Khomich vs. Elliott Farmer - Direktduelle
08.03.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aleksei Khomich | Elliott Farmer | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
Aleksei Khomich form & Elliott Farmer form
Aleksei Khomich - letzten Spiele
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josip Simundza | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-4, 6-73, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sasa Markovic | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 1-6, 6-2, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oskari Eerola | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vladan Tadic | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Daskalovic | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Herman | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luka Mikrut | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregor Hausberger | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stjepan Anisic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Avdieiev | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Petar Jovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-72, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sasa Markovic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veljko Krstic | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Elliott Farmer - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linus Frost | 1-5, - Elliott Farmer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
17.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Jhun | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Barnstaple - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Davies | 7-5, 6-78, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Florian Fallert | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Domninskyi | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Jhun | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohammad Khingi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Scott Duncan | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Mackinlay | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karim Beltagui | 7-65, 6-75, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergii Antoniuk | 6-4, 1-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Gueydan | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Schott | 3-6, 7-68, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Brandon Murphy | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lasne - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evzen Holis | 2-6, 0-3, - Elliott Farmer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Foley | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Rose | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Trinker | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bekir Berk Sahin | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Dias | 1-6, 6-2, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bolton - Halle Hart | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Guenther | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Neil Pauffley | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 6-3, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |