SPIELE
10.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aleksei Khomich | Koonwar Gupta | 6-2, 6-1 | Egypt F9 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Weißrussland
10.01.97, 27 Jahre
18475 $
10.01.97, 27 Jahre
18475 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Indien
18.02.96, 28 Jahre
18.02.96, 28 Jahre
Aleksei Khomich vs. Koonwar Gupta - Direktduelle
10.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aleksei Khomich | Koonwar Gupta | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Egypt F9 | Hartplatz |
Aleksei Khomich form & Koonwar Gupta form
Aleksei Khomich - letzten Spiele
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josip Simundza | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-4, 6-73, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sasa Markovic | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 1-6, 6-2, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oskari Eerola | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vladan Tadic | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Daskalovic | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Herman | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luka Mikrut | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregor Hausberger | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stjepan Anisic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Avdieiev | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Petar Jovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-72, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sasa Markovic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veljko Krstic | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Koonwar Gupta - letzten Spiele
M15 New - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sushant Dabas | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suraj R Prabodh | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Athanassios Manekas | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Zapata Ramirez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolo Crespi | 7-5, 2-6, 13-15 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Minc | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Getafe - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anze Arh | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mason Recci | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Gautier | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Antonio Borges | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulo Fernandes | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F21 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Veselic | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thibault Cancel | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vid Fugina | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F25 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kody Pearson | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Schlatter | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F24 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Johnson | 1-6, 6-4, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ondrej Styler | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vietnam F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vietnam F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Richard Yang | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vietnam F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Tour | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Bahrain F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Abdel-Aziz | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |