SPIELE
22.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aleksei Khomich | Oscar Galimardanov | 6-0, 6-2 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Weißrussland
10.01.97, 27 Jahre
18475 $
10.01.97, 27 Jahre
18475 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
24.04.00, 23 Jahre
24.04.00, 23 Jahre
Aleksei Khomich vs. Oscar Galimardanov - Direktduelle
22.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aleksei Khomich | Oscar Galimardanov | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Aleksei Khomich form & Oscar Galimardanov form
Aleksei Khomich - letzten Spiele
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josip Simundza | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-4, 6-73, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sasa Markovic | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 1-6, 6-2, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oskari Eerola | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vladan Tadic | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Daskalovic | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Herman | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luka Mikrut | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregor Hausberger | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stjepan Anisic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Avdieiev | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Petar Jovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-72, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sasa Markovic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veljko Krstic | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Oscar Galimardanov - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 3-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 7-64, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 5-7, 7-66, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 2-6, 6-2, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janis Graski | 7-61, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 4-6, 6-1, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 7-65, 6-72, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 2-6, 6-1, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Makar Elesin | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Artur Kukasian | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Imran Sibille | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Erastov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Steffan Van Weldam | 5-7, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huy - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Corwin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-74, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 3-1, Nini Gabriel Dica - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 7-60, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Fagotti | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Arcon | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Morolli | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |