SPIELE
13.02.20 | 2. Runde | Alessandro Bega | Louis Tessa | 6-1, 6-1 | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Alessandro Bega | Louis Tessa | |
1st SERVE % | 24/37 (65%) | 39/54 (72%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/24 (79%) | 15/39 (38%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/13 (69%) | 7/15 (47%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/54 (59%) | 9/37 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/91 (66%) | 31/91 (34%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Louis Tessa | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Alessandro Bega | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Louis Tessa | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alessandro Bega | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Louis Tessa | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alessandro Bega | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Louis Tessa | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Alessandro Bega | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
1-0 | Louis Tessa | |
0-0 | ||
Alessandro Bega | 2-0 | |
2-1 | Louis Tessa | |
Alessandro Bega | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Louis Tessa | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Alessandro Bega | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30 | ||
Alessandro Bega | 6-1 | |
6-1 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Alessandro Bega vs. Louis Tessa - Direktduelle
13.02.20 | 2. Runde | Alessandro Bega | Louis Tessa | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Alessandro Bega form & Louis Tessa form
Alessandro Bega - letzten Spiele
Lisbon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Biel Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Matusevich | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rennes Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
14.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Liam Broady | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Glenn Smits | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Kyiv Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lesa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 Finale | vs. Matteo Martineau | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.21 Halbfinale | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | Federico Arnaboldi - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
26.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Federico Marchetti | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-3, 3-0, Federico Bertuccioli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Muttenz - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Fery | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Segovia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Echeverria | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Nur Sultan - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nur Sultan - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Max Purcell | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Wojciech Marek | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bergamo - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Forli Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Gerch | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gaiba - Rasen | ||||
11.06.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Basso | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kouvola - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.21 Halbfinale | vs. Anton Matusevich | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Krainer | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.21 Finale | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.21 Halbfinale | vs. Yanki Erel | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Louis Tessa - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Nicolai Budkov Kjaer | 3-6, 1-2, - Louis Tessa - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Denys Klok | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 7-69, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 5-7, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Toprak Avcibasi | 6-78, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikail Alimli | 4-0, Mikail Alimli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 3-6, 0-4, - Louis Tessa - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 4-6, 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Christoph Negritu | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Phoenix Weir | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Christoph Negritu | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Fondriest | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |