SPIELE
11.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alessandro Ceppellini | Tim Heger | 6-72, 7-5, 10-5 | M15 Porec | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Alessandro Ceppellini | Tim Heger | |
1st SERVE % | 52/80 (65%) | 53/90 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 36/52 (69%) | 30/53 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/28 (36%) | 18/37 (49%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 4/6 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 42/90 (47%) | 34/80 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 88/170 (52%) | 82/170 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 2 |
ACES | 3 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Alessandro Ceppellini | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Tim Heger | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Alessandro Ceppellini | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Tim Heger | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Alessandro Ceppellini | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Tim Heger | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alessandro Ceppellini | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-3 | Tim Heger | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alessandro Ceppellini | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Tim Heger | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Alessandro Ceppellini | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-5 | Tim Heger | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Alessandro Ceppellini | 6-6 | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 2-2, 2-3, 2-4, 2-5, 2-6 | ||
6-72 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Tim Heger | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Alessandro Ceppellini | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Tim Heger | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alessandro Ceppellini | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Tim Heger | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alessandro Ceppellini | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Tim Heger | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Alessandro Ceppellini | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-4 | Tim Heger | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Alessandro Ceppellini | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-5 | Tim Heger | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alessandro Ceppellini | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
7-5 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Tim Heger | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 2-1, 2-2, 3-2, 3-3, 4-3, 5-3, 6-3, 6-4, 7-4, 8-4, 8-5, 9-5 | ||
10-5 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
26.10.99, 24 Jahre
14148 $
26.10.99, 24 Jahre
14148 $
Alessandro Ceppellini vs. Tim Heger - Direktduelle
19.03.19 | Qualifikation | Alessandro Ceppellini | Tim Heger | 2-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | M15 Rovinj | Sandplatz |
11.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alessandro Ceppellini | Tim Heger | 6-72, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Porec | Sandplatz |
Alessandro Ceppellini form & Tim Heger form
Alessandro Ceppellini - letzten Spiele
M15 Genova - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Emilien Voisin | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Karlo Ban | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicola Filippi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Brosset | 6-2, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Mitchell | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Gigante | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefano Baldoni | 2-6, 7-62, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lluis Dolz | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Romain Gales | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Davide Pozzi | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannis Zekri | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gubbio - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 1-6, 0-2, - Alessandro Ceppellini - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Paul Woerner | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Reggio - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Frigerio | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casale - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Samuele Ramazzotti | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Bordone | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vercelli - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Franco Capalbo | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grasse - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Yanais Laurent | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Delf Gohlke | 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Forti | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 7-5, 7-66 | Spieldetails |
Tim Heger - letzten Spiele
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitali Chvets | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Galoppini | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dax Donders | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitali Chvets | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Mathys Erhard | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carlo Angeli | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vito Horvat | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Nagel | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Phil Exner | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Till Steinmann | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Metzingen - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Bulant | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Hartig | 5-7, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Saarlouis - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Konstantin Cucka | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Litija - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Corey Gaal | 3-6, 7-63, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaj Quirijns | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Biasiolo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Krsko - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Lanik | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Nedic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabor Mathe | Gabor Mathe - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails |