SPIELE
16.09.18 | Qualifikation | Alessandro Petrone | Andrea Gola | 7-5, 6-3 | Italy F28 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Alessandro Petrone | Andrea Gola | |
1st SERVE % | 42/64 (66%) | 31/58 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/42 (64%) | 20/31 (65%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/22 (59%) | 12/27 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/5 (80%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/58 (45%) | 24/64 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/122 (54%) | 56/122 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Alessandro Petrone | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Andrea Gola | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-40 | ||
Alessandro Petrone | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
2-1 | Andrea Gola | |
0-0, 0-40 | ||
Alessandro Petrone | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Andrea Gola | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alessandro Petrone | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Andrea Gola | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40 | ||
Alessandro Petrone | 4-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Alessandro Petrone | 5-4 | |
0-0, 30-40[BP] | ||
Alessandro Petrone | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-5 | Andrea Gola | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Alessandro Petrone | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Andrea Gola | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Alessandro Petrone | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Andrea Gola | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alessandro Petrone | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Andrea Gola | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Alessandro Petrone | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Andrea Gola | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alessandro Petrone | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
31.08.01, 22 Jahre
14134 $
31.08.01, 22 Jahre
14134 $
Alessandro Petrone vs. Andrea Gola - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | Qualifikation | Alessandro Petrone | Andrea Gola | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Italy F28 | Sandplatz |
Alessandro Petrone form & Andrea Gola form
Alessandro Petrone - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Petr Hajek | Petr Hajek - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Dmitry Kovkin | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Peter Nagy | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Johan Nikles | 7-66, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Octavio Volpi | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Bartosz Wojnar | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Matteo Gigante | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Gibril Diarra | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Omar Giacalone | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Gibril Diarra | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Juarez | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Duje Kekez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Antun Vidak | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chitila - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Mattia Frinzi | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cuneo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Basso | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Andrea Gola - letzten Spiele
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Rocco Piatti | 6-74, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Stefan Palosi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bartlomiej Andrzejczak | 7-63, 4-6, 10-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Savva Polukhin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iannis Miletich | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Kydd Baumgartner | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricio Alvarado | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 4-6, 6-2, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Luciano Carraro | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-4, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Benito Massacri | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicola Porcu | 6-1, 6-73, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carlo Venturini | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 6-70, 7-65, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. David Fix | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huy - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. John Sperle | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Marvin Moeller | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Eero Vasa | 6-2, 0-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Karl Friberg | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-1, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails |