SPIELE
20.08.19 | Qualifikation | Alessandro Procopio | Ivan Denisov | 6-1, 6-3 | M15 Moscow | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Italien
11.03.98, 26 Jahre
11.03.98, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
07.06.00, 23 Jahre
14938 $
07.06.00, 23 Jahre
14938 $
Alessandro Procopio vs. Ivan Denisov - Direktduelle
20.08.19 | Qualifikation | Alessandro Procopio | Ivan Denisov | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Moscow | Sandplatz |
Alessandro Procopio form & Ivan Denisov form
Alessandro Procopio - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Fery | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jimmy Yang | 1-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Mclennaghan | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Oscar Moraing | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Dawid Taczala | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ewan Moore | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktor Yanev | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Ibragimov | 4-6, 6-2, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Ma | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksa Krivokapic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksa Mardjonovic | 6-78, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Arias Bisso | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Campana | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 L'Aquila - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Louroi Martinez | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Bertran | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Dambrosi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mauro De Maio | 2-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cabral | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Ivan Denisov - letzten Spiele
M15 Chandigarh - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aditya Vishal Balsekar | 7-65, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Preston Brown | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Takeru Yuzuki | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iliyas Maratuly | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alper Okay Meryumoglu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Stolarik | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomi Van Den Ham | 3-6, 7-62, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Ruenger | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanyi Liu | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ke Hau Hung | 5-7, 0-2, - Ivan Denisov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-77, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johannes Seeman | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Rivet | 1-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olle Sonesson Lidholt | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Uriage - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails |