SPIELE
07.10.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alessandro Ricci | Peter Vajda | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Egypt F22 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Tschechien
04.01.98, 26 Jahre
04.01.98, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Alessandro Ricci vs. Peter Vajda - Direktduelle
07.10.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alessandro Ricci | Peter Vajda | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Egypt F22 | Hartplatz |
Alessandro Ricci form & Peter Vajda form
Alessandro Ricci - letzten Spiele
M15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Paty | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
19.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Franek | 3-5, - Alessandro Ricci - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Johannes Bangratz | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Teppich | ||||
22.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Seraphim | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F23 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Dias | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Hastings | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-79, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Trocker | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Vajda | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Marsoun | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Rossi | 2-6, 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nemanja Subanovic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nick Cmager | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brian Cernoch | 2-6, 0-1, - Alessandro Ricci - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Robert Strombachs | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ondrej Dusek | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Lapin | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esteban Bruna | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constantin Christ | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominic Weidinger | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lance-Pierre Du Toit | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruan Du Preez | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Dan Added | 0-5, - Alessandro Ricci - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Peter Vajda - letzten Spiele
M15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Recek | 7-63, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samo Polakovic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Rockstroh | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tim Handel | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Baja - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 3-6, 0-2, - Peter Vajda - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piestany - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Most - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Matej Cintl | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piestany - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Noah Thurner | 0-6, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juraj Pivoluska | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Guttau | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F3 - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jussi Tiainen | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Slavic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Ricci | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Marcell Bartakovics | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leon Petko | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Sprlak Puk | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Marek Semjan | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Hodor | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Richard Muzaev | 7-610, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Mrazek | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Poprad Tatry - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F15 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. S.prithvi Sekhar | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails |