SPIELE
18.09.18 | Qualifikation | Alex Blumenberg | Jorge Abde Celis | 6-4, 6-2 | Bolivia F2 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Chile
23.10.97, 26 Jahre
23.10.97, 26 Jahre
Alex Blumenberg vs. Jorge Abde Celis - Direktduelle
18.09.18 | Qualifikation | Alex Blumenberg | Jorge Abde Celis | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Bolivia F2 | Sandplatz |
Alex Blumenberg form & Jorge Abde Celis form
Alex Blumenberg - letzten Spiele
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Errol Smith | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Jose Olivares | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Mora | 0-4, - Alex Blumenberg - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 East - Halle Hart | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Reese Stalder | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Alvarez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Matias Zukas | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jose Olivares | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Enrique Bogo | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Caio Gruber | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivailo Keremedchiev | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Kareem Allaf | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 La - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Joao Hinsching | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Julian Gimenez | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.19 Halbfinale | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Octavio Volpi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Hernan Casanova | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Javier Naser | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Hady Habib | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Trent Bryde | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Jorge Abde Celis - letzten Spiele
M15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gustavo Rodolfo Siech Arancibia | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fermin Tenti | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cesar Ariel Hidalgo Aguirre | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Tomas Geschwind | 6-74, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alfredo Gallegos | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Eli | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manizales - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Pontoglio | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ibague - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Uribe | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Esteban Rico Arias | 6-72, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Echeverry Gomez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Obeid | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo Ledesma Candelo | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Portoviejo - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amador Salazar | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Marchan | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nikolas Papic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Delgado | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Bolivia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Andres Urrea | 1-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Arias | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bolivia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Blumenberg | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-74, 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Ecuador F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Murillo | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ecuador F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Quiroz | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Largo | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Lujan | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Lopez | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |