SPIELE
16.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alex Marti Pujolras | Daniel Lara Salmeron | 6-0, 6-1 | Spain F28 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
21.06.01, 22 Jahre
21.06.01, 22 Jahre
Alex Marti Pujolras vs. Daniel Lara Salmeron - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alex Marti Pujolras | Daniel Lara Salmeron | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Spain F28 | Sandplatz |
Alex Marti Pujolras form & Daniel Lara Salmeron form
Alex Marti Pujolras - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Michiel De Krom | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Badalona - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Liam Draxl | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Franco Ribero | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 7-64, 1-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 6-4, 6-75, 1-4, - Alex Marti Pujolras - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Britto | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hernan Casanova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Borg | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mateus Alves | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-71, - Alex Marti Pujolras - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Robayna Cabrera | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Andreev | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2-6, 7-63, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Edas Butvilas | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Weis | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Deney Wassermann | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Daniel Lara Salmeron - letzten Spiele
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. John Echeverria | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Gabor | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Cortez | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Shaw | 5-7, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Van Herck | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 2-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theodor-Matei Ene | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Manzano Lapuerta | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Cayetano March | 6-77, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Manel Lazaro Juncadella | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eneko Rios Perez | 6-4, 6-73, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Rozo Torres | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Totikashvili | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oviedo - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Dussin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santander - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Masjuan Ginel | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Wallner | 1-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Naharro | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric Oncins Gaudio | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martim Bernardo | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Perez Martin | 2-6, 2-4, - Daniel Lara Salmeron - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stevan Popovic | 2-6, 6-1, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanja Petrov | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Garcian | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |