SPIELE
15.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alex Marti Pujolras | Lawrence Bataljin | 6-1, 6-2 | M25 Madrid | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
22.05.96, 27 Jahre
22.05.96, 27 Jahre
Alex Marti Pujolras vs. Lawrence Bataljin - Direktduelle
15.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alex Marti Pujolras | Lawrence Bataljin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M25 Madrid | Sandplatz |
Alex Marti Pujolras form & Lawrence Bataljin form
Alex Marti Pujolras - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Michiel De Krom | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Badalona - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Liam Draxl | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Franco Ribero | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 7-64, 1-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 6-4, 6-75, 1-4, - Alex Marti Pujolras - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Britto | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hernan Casanova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Borg | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mateus Alves | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-71, - Alex Marti Pujolras - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Robayna Cabrera | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Andreev | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2-6, 7-63, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Edas Butvilas | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Weis | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Deney Wassermann | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Lawrence Bataljin - letzten Spiele
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabrizio Karol Pio | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 3-6, 0-3, - Lawrence Bataljin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Preston Brown | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Etienne Niyigena | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaan Donmez | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Meszaros | 6-74, 7-5, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Farzan Amiri | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aldin Jasarevic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaya Arinc | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Novak | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ali Yazdani | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Glib Sekachov | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Agung Susanto | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kuching - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Delaney | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lakshya Gupta | 5-7, 6-0, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jack Loge | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zachary Viiala | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Naoki Tajima | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lachlan Vickery | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kigali - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Damien Wenger | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kigali - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Oster | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucky Candra Kurniawan | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommy Czaplinski | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |