SPIELE
14.10.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alex Martinez | Mikel Martinez | 6-75, 6-4, 11-9 | M15 Getafe | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
16.10.00, 23 Jahre
16.10.00, 23 Jahre
Alex Martinez vs. Mikel Martinez - Direktduelle
14.10.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alex Martinez | Mikel Martinez | 6-75, 6-4, 11-9 | Spieldetails | M15 Getafe | Hartplatz |
Alex Martinez form & Mikel Martinez form
Alex Martinez - letzten Spiele
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Derek Pham | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Christian Lerby | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Danil Panarin | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Danil Panarin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Elijah Strode | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jordan Hasson | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Shunsuke Mitsui | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Johannus Monday | 7-62, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Albuquerque - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Arda Azkara | 6-74, 0-4, - Alex Martinez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roda - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Cem Ilkel | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Fajing Sun | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Yanki Erel | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. David Perez Sanz | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ignasi De Rueda De Genover | 6-4, 5-7, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nacho Serra Sanchez | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Kreynes | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-1, 0-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bakio - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Oscar Weightman | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mungia - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 0-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Patricio Alvarado | 6-1, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mataro - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Fajing Sun | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 2-6, 6-0, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Rakotondrasoa | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Mikel Martinez - letzten Spiele
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Donski | 3-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Maria Soares | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Poupinel | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 3-6, 7-5, 18-16 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Herberg | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Gimenez Perez | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Molloy | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. David Poljak | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 6-3, 4-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. John Echeverria | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 2-6, 7-67, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asier Ayllon Prado | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oviedo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Louis Dussin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Fernandez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santander - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Caldes | 3-6, 7-67, Jaime Caldes - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-77, 6-0, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-3, 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joan Torres Espinosa | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucca Helguera Casado | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Juarez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Masjuan Ginel | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |