SPIELE
16.07.20 | 1. Runde | Alexandar Lazarov | Vladan Tadic | 6-3, 6-0 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Vladan Tadic | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 0-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
1-1 | Vladan Tadic | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 1-2 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
2-2 | Vladan Tadic | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
4-2 | Vladan Tadic | |
0-0 | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 4-3 | |
5-3 | Vladan Tadic | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Vladan Tadic | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Vladan Tadic | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
5-0 | Vladan Tadic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
6-0 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bosnien-Herzegowina
11.01.01, 23 Jahre
11.01.01, 23 Jahre
Alexandar Lazarov vs. Vladan Tadic - Direktduelle
16.07.20 | 1. Runde | Alexandar Lazarov | Vladan Tadic | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Alexandar Lazarov form & Vladan Tadic form
Alexandar Lazarov - letzten Spiele
Sofia - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Kotov | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mauthausen Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-1, 3-2, - Alexandar Lazarov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Prague 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 5-7, 6-4, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 3 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Split Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elias Ymer | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Marrakech - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Biel Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Bublik | 1-6, 0-1, - Alexandar Lazarov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Passaro | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhizhen Zhang | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Ajeet Rai | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Luca Van Assche | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Henrique Rocha | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Andria Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
21.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Roanne Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
08.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Gaston | 4-6, 2-4, - Alexandar Lazarov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Bergamo Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jason Murray Kubler | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.22 Finale | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.22 Halbfinale | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.22 Halbfinale | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-76, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 Finale | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-72, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Vladan Tadic - letzten Spiele
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 3-6, 3-4, - Vladan Tadic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-4, 1-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emil Dapcevic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Kucera | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristijan Juhas | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarajevo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petar Jovanovic | 6-76, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petar Belosevic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kiseljak - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gal Emersic Potocnik | 6-3, 0-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brcko - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Corey Gaal | 2-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Nava | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prijedor - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radomir Tomic | 7-64, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edin Mulalic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihailo Pavlovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 6-0, 2-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Bakker | 6-0, 0-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jurajda | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Semen Voronin | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Radomlje - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Litija - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |