SPIELE
05.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexander Chepik | Norbert Tadyszak | 6-4, 6-3 | M15 Koszalin | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
06.05.96, 27 Jahre
06.05.96, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Polen
01.09.98, 25 Jahre
01.09.98, 25 Jahre
Alexander Chepik vs. Norbert Tadyszak - Direktduelle
05.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexander Chepik | Norbert Tadyszak | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Koszalin | Sandplatz |
Alexander Chepik form & Norbert Tadyszak form
Alexander Chepik - letzten Spiele
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sina Moghimi | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ruslan Kastsiukevich | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Demetris Azoides | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jacob Brumm | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Vlahos | 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Nikolic | 3-6, 7-64, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Peter Fajta | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Kolyachev | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Radenkovic | 6-1, 6-75, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Fantini | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Makoto Ochi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kai-I Wang | 6-3, 4-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiago Torres | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Peter Alam | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Beires | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Uriage - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Denisov | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Colne | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Adrien Burdet | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hartplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Vuillaume | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Sucevic | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tehran - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tehran - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Stater | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Victor Bini | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Broville | 3-6, 6-3, 1-0, Maxence Broville - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Norbert Tadyszak - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Riedel | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Galus | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Samosi | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Chepik | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Maciej Smola | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Zielinski | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Poznan Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Rosol | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. David Pichler | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Bronka | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Neubau | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mahdi Pourmemar | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Musiol | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janis Podzus | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 0-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Bedra | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kornel Kimaszewski | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Sowinski | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Martins Rocens | Martins Rocens - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Poznan Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Dvorak | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Tsebrenko | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Kucherenko | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Pel | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agam Abou | Agam Abou - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails |