SPIELE
15.04.19 | Qualifikation | Alexander Donski | Jakob Johansson-Holm | 7-5, 6-3 | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweden
15.05.95, 28 Jahre
11334 $
15.05.95, 28 Jahre
11334 $
Alexander Donski vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm - Direktduelle
15.04.19 | Qualifikation | Alexander Donski | Jakob Johansson-Holm | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Alexander Donski form & Jakob Johansson-Holm form
Alexander Donski - letzten Spiele
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jaime Faria | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Marincas | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-3, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Foley | 1-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 7-64, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Tenil | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-76, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Elmer Moller | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Gabriel | 2-6, 6-2, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-4, 2-6, 0-3, - Alexander Donski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. David Perez Sanz | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Seongbin Sim | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-1, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anas Ben Chiekh | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Chirag Duhan | 6-3, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Omni Kumar | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Maximus Jones | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilie Cazac | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kylian Collignon | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sofia - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Max Wiskandt | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Jakob Johansson-Holm - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gustaf Strom | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoniu Aurel Tamas | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-72, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-1, 1-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Matyas Fuele | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Furkan Karabulut | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Arabaci | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Farjat | 1-3, - Jakob Johansson-Holm - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Edward Hubner | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shokhrukh Kutmanov | Shokhrukh Kutmanov - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Getafe - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Sanchez | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koonwar Gupta | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Roja de - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Emilien Voisin | 0-3, - Jakob Johansson-Holm - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Comesana | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 3-6, 6-0, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Jones | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Donski | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 6-0, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 4-6, 7-67, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Maxime Hamou | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Murcia - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Miguel Vinuesa Irias | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joan B Borras Isern | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |