Großbritannien
08.05.95, 28 Jahre
14061 $
08.05.95, 28 Jahre
14061 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Alexander Jhun vs. Ben Jones - Direktduelle
17.06.18 | Qualifikation | Alexander Jhun | Ben Jones | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Portugal F9 | Hartplatz |
24.07.17 | Qualifikation | Ben Jones | Alexander Jhun | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Ireland F2 | Teppich |
24.07.17 | Qualifikation | Ben Jones | Alexander Jhun | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Alexander Jhun form & Ben Jones form
Alexander Jhun - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Canter | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Julian Cash | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Sean Hodkin | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Henry Patten | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Joshua Paris | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 2-6, 0-4, - Alexander Jhun - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Mason Recci | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Lloyd Glasspool | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Marcus Willis | 7-67, 3-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Zizou Bergs | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Roman Blokhin | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sultan Khalfan Al Alawi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jones | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elliott Farmer | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chukang Wang | 4-6, 0-3, - Alexander Jhun - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Chuev | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elliott Farmer | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Jack Draper | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Kay | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. George Foster | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Seifert | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dublin - Teppich | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-1, 3-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-1, 3-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Zandrix Acob | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
02.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Juan Ignacio Batalla | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Ben Jones - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mees Rottgering | 6-77, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tomasz Berkieta | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 7-64, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 4-6, 6-1, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuquan Jin | 6-4, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Glasgow Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Filip Peliwo | 3-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Steven Diez | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-1, 2-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Bazin | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hamish Stewart | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 3-6, 7-63, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ewan Moore | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Max Benaim | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiran Sanghera | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandr Binda | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Heng Yi Zhang | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 6-713, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Drummondville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Junghee You | 3-6, 6-4, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Calgary Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Edmonton - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Colin Markes | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |