SPIELE
10.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexander Knight | Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-0, 6-0 | M15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
USA
11.12.96, 27 Jahre
11.12.96, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
05.05.00, 23 Jahre
05.05.00, 23 Jahre
Alexander Knight vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino - Direktduelle
10.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexander Knight | Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
Alexander Knight form & Tommaso Carnevale-Miino form
Alexander Knight - letzten Spiele
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaume Pla Malfeito | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Shane | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Weston - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maciej Smola | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justin Butsch | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tallahassee - Halle Hart | ||||
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Anton Matusevich | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 2-6, 0-2, - Alexander Knight - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yeudy Villar | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karl Poling | 1-5, - Alexander Knight - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Alec Adamson | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 6-4, 2-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 6-1, 4-1, Alejandro Mendoza - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Zandrix Acob | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Atwater | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rochester - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Murillo | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Hashimoto | 6-74, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Zapata Ramirez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Korda | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Junior A. Ore | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Rowland Phillips | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
USA F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Bradley | 4-6, 1-4, - Alexander Knight - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillermo Alejandro Arrambide Herrera | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
USA F27 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Chang | 3-6, - Alexander Knight - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Canada F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Takuto Niki | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails |
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino - letzten Spiele
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmett Ward | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Marc Majdandzic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cedric Stanke | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ferdinand Kloesters | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Adam Jurajda | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Florian Broska | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Kirchner | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Felix Einig | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Olle Noltorp | 6-73, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Olle Sonesson Lidholt | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isac Stroemberg | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Cristian Carteputreda | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Gabriel Bara | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Morris Kipcak | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rochester - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Evan Bynoe | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. David Saye | 7-66, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brett Winters | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Laval - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niels Peter Van Noord | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaipo Marshall | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Keshav Chopra | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eloi Roux | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kendrick Lambrano Suarez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |