SPIELE
16.04.12 | Viertelfinale | Alexander Lobkov | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-4, 6-0 | Spain F8 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Alexander Lobkov vs. Lorenzo Giustino - Direktduelle
23.04.12 | 1. Runde | Alexander Lobkov | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | Spain F9 | Sandplatz |
16.04.12 | Viertelfinale | Alexander Lobkov | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Spain F8 | Hartplatz |
Alexander Lobkov form & Lorenzo Giustino form
Alexander Lobkov - letzten Spiele
Russia F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 1-2, - Alexander Lobkov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Russia F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 3-6, 1-3, - Alexander Lobkov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Boborykin | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Richard Muzaev | 7-5, 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.17 2. Runde | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 2-6, 7-63, 4-4, - Alexander Lobkov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Valentsev | 6-75, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Samarkand Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Karshi Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Betov | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Luetjen | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Uzbekistan F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.04.17 2. Runde | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 0-5, - Alexander Lobkov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Uzbekistan F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.04.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.17 2. Runde | vs. Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Richard Muzaev | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Brechemier | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.17 1. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Rungkat | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F2 - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.17 1. Runde | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F1 - Halle Hart | ||||
25.01.17 2. Runde | vs. Danilo Petrovic | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.17 1. Runde | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Astana Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
20.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Betov | 7-63, 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sultan Narbekov | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
08.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Shane Vinsant | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F3 - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F8 - Halle Hart | ||||
09.09.16 Halbfinale | vs. Alexander Bublik | 6-4, 1-4, - Alexander Lobkov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.09.16 Viertelfinale | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.16 2. Runde | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 4-3, Markos Kalovelonis - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 6-73, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F7 - Halle Hart | ||||
02.09.16 Halbfinale | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.16 Viertelfinale | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Lorenzo Giustino - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Badalona - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | Carlos Gimeno Valero - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. David Puig Molina | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Keegan Smith | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Joao Domingues | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Quimper Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilien Voisin | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Joao Sousa | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Halle Hart | ||||
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sofia - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illya Marchenko | 6-70, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Colin Sinclair | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Rigele Te | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-77, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Bolt | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Terence Atmane | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Juncheng Shang | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |