SPIELE
08.07.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexander Mannapov | Jannik Opitz | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Braunschweig Challenger | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Alexander Mannapov | Jannik Opitz | |
1st SERVE % | 57/91 (63%) | 52/94 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 35/57 (61%) | 35/52 (67%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 18/34 (53%) | 13/42 (31%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/11 (64%) | 5/15 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 46/94 (49%) | 38/91 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 99/185 (54%) | 86/185 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 12 |
ACES | 0 | 6 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Jannik Opitz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alexander Mannapov | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Jannik Opitz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alexander Mannapov | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Jannik Opitz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Alexander Mannapov | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-3 | Jannik Opitz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alexander Mannapov | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Jannik Opitz | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Alexander Mannapov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Jannik Opitz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Alexander Mannapov | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Jannik Opitz | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alexander Mannapov | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Jannik Opitz | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Alexander Mannapov | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Jannik Opitz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Alexander Mannapov | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-5 | Jannik Opitz | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
4-6 |
3 | ||
Alexander Mannapov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Jannik Opitz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alexander Mannapov | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Jannik Opitz | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Alexander Mannapov | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Jannik Opitz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alexander Mannapov | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Jannik Opitz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Deutschland
21.04.95, 28 Jahre
21.04.95, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
15.04.98, 25 Jahre
15.04.98, 25 Jahre
Alexander Mannapov vs. Jannik Opitz - Direktduelle
08.07.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexander Mannapov | Jannik Opitz | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Braunschweig Challenger | Sandplatz |
Alexander Mannapov form & Jannik Opitz form
Alexander Mannapov - letzten Spiele
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-2, 2-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Marlon Vankan | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.21 2. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 6-3, 0-3, - Alexander Mannapov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Pajo Marjanovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Benito Sanchez Martinez | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-77, 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Gerch | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-4, 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Matias Zukas | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Folliot | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Julian Lenz | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Peter Torebko | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Kossek | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Wolfschmidt | 2-6, 7-66, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Krolo | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Floris Podzimek | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Jannik Opitz - letzten Spiele
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arsene Pougault | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew William Donald | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henri Haupt | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Teppich | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Vit Kalina | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Noah Schmiedel | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Janousek | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 7-61, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 7-68, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Attila Hueller-Varga | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Stepan Baum | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. David Eichenseher | 4-6, 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wetzlar - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Uslar - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Esteban Bruna | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Masur | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
27.01.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hazem Naow | 4-6, 6-1, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-72, 7-63, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Koch | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
10.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Matthias Bachinger | 6-76, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-3, 6-75, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Howse | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artsiom Dabryian | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Agostinetto | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
09.10.22 Finale | vs. Joshua Goodger | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |