SPIELE
07.05.19 | Qualifikation | Alexander Ovcharov | Andras Necz | 6-4, 6-4 | M15 Piestany | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
17.06.98, 25 Jahre
11748 $
17.06.98, 25 Jahre
11748 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ungarn
13.04.99, 24 Jahre
13.04.99, 24 Jahre
Alexander Ovcharov vs. Andras Necz - Direktduelle
07.05.19 | Qualifikation | Alexander Ovcharov | Andras Necz | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Piestany | Sandplatz |
Alexander Ovcharov form & Andras Necz form
Alexander Ovcharov - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janos Fekete | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bulat Galiev | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Trunov | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 2-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Trocker | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Osminkin | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Verbin | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Jirousek | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 2-6, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. George Tsivadze | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Klim Kozyrev | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Yehayan | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Andras Necz - letzten Spiele
M25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stevan Popovic | 6-4, 4-6, 0-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Szabolcsveresmart - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sabit Suntic | 6-2, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Fekiac | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Balatonalmadi - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gyula - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Martins Rocens | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Graf | 5-7, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piestany - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Novansky | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuele Ramazzotti | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabor Borsos | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F41 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Dejan Katic | 6-77, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Naoki Takeda | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maximilien Sanson | Maximilien Sanson - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
17.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cesar Carmona | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F40 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Dante Gennaro | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Barranco | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F35 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-75, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leon C Roider | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petar Pjevcevic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Malobabic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xian Yao Zhou | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |