SPIELE
22.01.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexander Ovcharov | Gianmarco Ferrari | 3-6, 7-65, 10-3 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
17.06.98, 25 Jahre
11748 $
17.06.98, 25 Jahre
11748 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Alexander Ovcharov vs. Gianmarco Ferrari - Direktduelle
22.01.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexander Ovcharov | Gianmarco Ferrari | 3-6, 7-65, 10-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Alexander Ovcharov form & Gianmarco Ferrari form
Alexander Ovcharov - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janos Fekete | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bulat Galiev | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Trunov | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 2-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Trocker | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Osminkin | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Verbin | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Jirousek | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 2-6, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. George Tsivadze | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Klim Kozyrev | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Yehayan | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Gianmarco Ferrari - letzten Spiele
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Vulpitta | 2-6, 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-72, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. George Loffhagen | 3-6, 7-65, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Glasgow Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Stuart Parker | 5-7, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Jones | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ben Jones | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Henry Searle | 7-65, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-75, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Moeller | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Cayetano March | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Augsburg Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlos Taberner | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Billy Harris | 6-71, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |