SPIELE
19.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexander Ovcharov | Maxim Geraskin | 6-4, 6-0 | M15 Moscow | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
17.06.98, 25 Jahre
11748 $
17.06.98, 25 Jahre
11748 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
26.11.85, 38 Jahre
26.11.85, 38 Jahre
Alexander Ovcharov vs. Maxim Geraskin - Direktduelle
19.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexander Ovcharov | Maxim Geraskin | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Moscow | Sandplatz |
26.06.17 | Qualifikation | Maxim Geraskin | Alexander Ovcharov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Russia F2 | Hartplatz |
Alexander Ovcharov form & Maxim Geraskin form
Alexander Ovcharov - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janos Fekete | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bulat Galiev | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Trunov | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 2-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Trocker | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Osminkin | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Verbin | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Jirousek | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 2-6, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. George Tsivadze | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Klim Kozyrev | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Yehayan | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Maxim Geraskin - letzten Spiele
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Arkhipov | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Baluda | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Denis Matsukevitch | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Bulat Galiev | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Shutov | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Kim | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F2 - Halle Hart | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Malyshev | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F1 - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Malyshev | 6-73, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamil Selehetdinov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Anton Galkin | 7-61, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Teteryukov | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Dmitry Mnushkin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Karamalak | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Galyamov | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eremey Kotselyuk | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.17 2. Runde | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Filin | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Skvortsov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |