SPIELE
16.04.19 | Qualifikation | Alexander Shevchenko | Cosmin Ontica | 6-4, 6-0 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
22.03.95, 29 Jahre
22.03.95, 29 Jahre
Alexander Shevchenko vs. Cosmin Ontica - Direktduelle
16.04.19 | Qualifikation | Alexander Shevchenko | Cosmin Ontica | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Alexander Shevchenko form & Cosmin Ontica form
Alexander Shevchenko - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 4-6, 7-62, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 6-74, 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 2-6, 1-3, - Alexander Shevchenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 6-3, 1-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniil Medvedev | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Richard Gasquet | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Halle Hart | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Grigor Dimitrov | 6-72, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Holger Rune | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Zhizhen Zhang | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Marseille - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Montpellier - Halle Hart | ||||
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Bublik | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 7-63, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 3-6, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 7-64, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Holger Rune | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Van Assche | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Metz - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.23 Finale | vs. Ugo Humbert | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Karen Khachanov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mate Valkusz | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Basel - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Felix Auger Aliassime | 6-72, 6-3, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Taylor Harry Fritz | 6-77, 7-66, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stan Wawrinka | 6-3, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabio Fognini | 6-4, 5-7, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Antwerp - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Cosmin Ontica - letzten Spiele
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 5-7, 0-1, - Cosmin Ontica - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicola Ion | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Luca | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Allen | 7-5, 3-0, Louis Allen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Eduard Dumitru | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 2-6, 0-1, - Cosmin Ontica - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Kolyachev | 5-7, 6-0, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laurentiu Mandocescu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-4, 6-73, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tudor Vlad Vasilache | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Burgas - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-4, - Cosmin Ontica - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Karlo Kranic | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Chen | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hristo Valeov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Barbu | 6-2, 2-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chitila - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jake Hersey | 1-6, 0-2, - Cosmin Ontica - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Plovdiv - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milen Ianakiev | 6-1, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Albert Alcaraz Ivorra | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanik Kaelin | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Roee Benya | 6-76, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Stojanovic (SRB) | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |