SPIELE
20.01.19 | 1. Runde | Alexandr Binda | Khololwam Montsi | 6-3, 7-5 | Australian Open | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Khololwam Montsi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alexandr Binda | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
1-1 | Khololwam Montsi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alexandr Binda | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Khololwam Montsi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Alexandr Binda | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Khololwam Montsi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alexandr Binda | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Khololwam Montsi | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Alexandr Binda | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Khololwam Montsi | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Alexandr Binda | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-2 | Khololwam Montsi | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Alexandr Binda | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-3 | Khololwam Montsi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Alexandr Binda | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
3-4 | Khololwam Montsi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alexandr Binda | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-5 | Khololwam Montsi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alexandr Binda | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-5 | Khololwam Montsi | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
7-5 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Alexandr Binda vs. Khololwam Montsi - Direktduelle
20.01.19 | 1. Runde | Alexandr Binda | Khololwam Montsi | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Australian Open | Hartplatz |
Alexandr Binda form & Khololwam Montsi form
Alexandr Binda - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 3-6, 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sander Jong | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vadym Ursu | 7-64, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 1-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 4-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Philip Henning | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilia Simakin | 7-64, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Dylan Salton | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forli - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-1, 6-75, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bergamo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 4-6, 6-4, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chieti - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Graf | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Gospodjinacki | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suleyman Deniz Gursoy | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Khololwam Montsi - letzten Spiele
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 0-2, - Khololwam Montsi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Dylan Salton | 6-1, 3-6, 5-2, Dylan Salton - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Skander Mansouri | 0-3, - Khololwam Montsi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 7-5, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Youssef Labbene | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Zachary Svajda | - Khololwam Montsi - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
30.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 East - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Andres Martin | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.22 Finale | vs. Gage Brymer | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.22 Halbfinale | vs. Quentin Folliot | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 7-63, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 6-2, 1-0, Adil Kalyanpur - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Luc Koenig | 6-0, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-1, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.22 2. Runde | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 6-2, Mwendwa Mbithi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Bernard | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 6-0, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 6-1, 6-73, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Simeunovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.04.22 Halbfinale | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Simon Carr | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Clement Tabur | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |