SPIELE
21.06.20 | 1. Runde | Alexandre Muller | Thomas Laurent | 6-2, 6-2 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Thomas Laurent | |
0-0, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Alexandre Muller | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
0-2 | Thomas Laurent | |
Alexandre Muller | 0-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
1-3 | Thomas Laurent | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Alexandre Muller | 1-4 | |
0-0 | ||
1-5 | Thomas Laurent | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Alexandre Muller | 2-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
3-5 | Thomas Laurent | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Alexandre Muller | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Thomas Laurent | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Alexandre Muller | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Thomas Laurent | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Alexandre Muller | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
3-2 | Thomas Laurent | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Alexandre Muller | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
3-4 | Thomas Laurent | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Alexandre Muller | 3-5 | |
0-0 | ||
4-5 | Thomas Laurent | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alexandre Muller | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
6-5 | Thomas Laurent | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Alexandre Muller vs. Thomas Laurent - Direktduelle
21.06.20 | 1. Runde | Alexandre Muller | Thomas Laurent | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
16.06.20 | 1. Runde | Thomas Laurent | Alexandre Muller | 6-3, 7-6 | Spieldetails | ||
25.07.17 | 1. Runde | Alexandre Muller | Thomas Laurent | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | France F17 | Sandplatz |
Alexandre Muller form & Thomas Laurent form
Alexandre Muller - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Soon-Woo Kwon | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nuno Borges | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Grigor Dimitrov | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Grenier | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Andy Murray | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Klein | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Montpellier - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Michael Mmoh | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Grenier | 6-2, 6-73, 6-4, 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Taro Daniel | 4-6, 7-63, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Constant Lestienne | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 7-5, 6-77, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 7-67, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-1, 0-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Eero Vasa | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Roman Safiullin | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tommy Paul | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lloyd Harris | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Olbia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-78, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Fabio Fognini | 3-6, 7-65, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 7-66, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Astana - Halle Hart | ||||
27.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timur Maulenov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Korda | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Thomas Laurent - letzten Spiele
M25 Montauban - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Damien Wenger | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cassis Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 7-62, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Malek Jaziri | 6-1, 3-0, Malek Jaziri - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
17.09.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Filip Bergevi | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-4, - Thomas Laurent - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 La - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 7-64, 1-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Jurgen Briand | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.20 Halbfinale | vs. Holger Rune | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.20 2. Runde | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Igor Sijsling | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theo Arribage | 6-4, 6-72, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Fabien Reboul | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jules Marie | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |