SPIELE
15.11.17 | 1. Runde | Alexandre Muller | Wilfredo Gonzalez | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | Egypt F34 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Alexandre Muller vs. Wilfredo Gonzalez - Direktduelle
15.11.17 | 1. Runde | Alexandre Muller | Wilfredo Gonzalez | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Egypt F34 | Hartplatz |
Alexandre Muller form & Wilfredo Gonzalez form
Alexandre Muller - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Soon-Woo Kwon | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nuno Borges | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Grigor Dimitrov | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Grenier | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Andy Murray | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Klein | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Montpellier - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Michael Mmoh | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Grenier | 6-2, 6-73, 6-4, 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Taro Daniel | 4-6, 7-63, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Constant Lestienne | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 7-5, 6-77, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 7-67, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-1, 0-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Eero Vasa | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Roman Safiullin | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tommy Paul | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lloyd Harris | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Olbia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-78, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Fabio Fognini | 3-6, 7-65, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 7-66, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Astana - Halle Hart | ||||
27.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timur Maulenov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Korda | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Wilfredo Gonzalez - letzten Spiele
M15 Anseong - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sukhee Ann | 6-1, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.20 | vs. Malek Jaziri | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Igor Saveljic | 6-3, 6-710, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoras Zervoudakis | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sahar Simon | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.19 | vs. Hugo Dellien | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.19 | vs. Federico Zeballos | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Kassel - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Moreno | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Schaecher | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lasne - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Teodor Giusca | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcel Hornung | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Alex Blumenberg | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hillel Rousseau | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Bybel | 7-62, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Mendez | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-3, 6-73, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Connor Farren | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Isaac Stoute | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Flores | 6-1, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
26.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Gage Brymer | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |