SPIELE
05.02.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandru Danes | Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-3, 7-63 | Tunisia F5 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Frankreich
06.11.93, 30 Jahre
06.11.93, 30 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kroatien
21.04.97, 26 Jahre
21.04.97, 26 Jahre
Alexandru Danes vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic - Direktduelle
05.02.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandru Danes | Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F5 | Hartplatz |
Alexandru Danes form & Alen Rogic Hadzalic form
Alexandru Danes - letzten Spiele
Nigeria F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Klegou | 0-6, 0-1, - Alexandru Danes - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuel Audu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.18 2. Runde | vs. Youssef Hossam | 6-74, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Darryl Hale | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuel Audu | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
France F5 - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrien Gobat | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. John Lamble | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Pozzi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brian De Vrind | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roberts Grinvalds | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 7-61, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Muhammet Haylaz | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gleb Alekseenko | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F37 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrique Luque Rico | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F21 - Teppich | ||||
27.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 0-6, 2-5, - Alexandru Danes - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lars Johann | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
France F20 - Halle Hart | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Goncalves | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Look | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thien Nguyen Hoang | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F21 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 6-77, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F20 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Alen Rogic Hadzalic - letzten Spiele
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Reitano | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolo Pozzani | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Rohrer | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Litija - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 2-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Eric Morris | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nemanja Malesevic | 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Velenje - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Miha Vetrih | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Eric Morris | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kiseljak - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Castagnola | 7-62, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brcko - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Popovic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Peter Fajta | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Henrique Rocha | 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Split - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Sanchez | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Dubrovnik - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zadar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Deni Zmak | 2-6, 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-78, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Waldner | 1-6, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 2-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Matic Spec | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emil Pristauz | 6-1, 6-77, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tino Kovacic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |