SPIELE
16.08.18 | 2. Runde | Alexandru Vasile Manole | Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 5-7, 6-2, 6-0 | Romania F9 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Alexandru Vasile Manole | Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | |
1st SERVE % | 45/84 (54%) | 78/96 (81%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/45 (67%) | 39/78 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 20/39 (51%) | 6/18 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/19 (42%) | 4/11 (36%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 51/96 (53%) | 34/84 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 101/180 (56%) | 79/180 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 3 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Alexandru Vasile Manole | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
0-2 | Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | |
1-2 | Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Alexandru Vasile Manole | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Alexandru Vasile Manole | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-3 | Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alexandru Vasile Manole | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-6 | Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
5-7 |
2 | ||
Alexandru Vasile Manole | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Alexandru Vasile Manole | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Alexandru Vasile Manole | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alexandru Vasile Manole | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
3 | ||
Alexandru Vasile Manole | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alexandru Vasile Manole | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alexandru Vasile Manole | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-0 |
Rumänien
21.09.98, 25 Jahre
13968 $
21.09.98, 25 Jahre
13968 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Alexandru Vasile Manole vs. Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea - Direktduelle
16.08.18 | 2. Runde | Alexandru Vasile Manole | Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 5-7, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Romania F9 | Sandplatz |
Alexandru Vasile Manole form & Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea form
Alexandru Vasile Manole - letzten Spiele
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilie Babinciuc | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Damian Savin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Filip | 6-2, 2-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Dragos Dima | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Gabriel Donev | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 6-2, 3-0, Petru-Alexandru Luncanu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Borza | 7-60, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Matei Adrian Georgescu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Juarez | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chitila - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Krainik | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oliver Andersson | 6-76, 1-3, - Alexandru Vasile Manole - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 2-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 7-5, 6-74, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Milen Ianakiev | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francis Pare | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F41 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F40 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vital Flurin Leuch | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Samuele Ramazzotti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea - letzten Spiele
M15 Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Ronan Jachuck | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Jonathan Sorbo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Denys Klok | 6-3, 1-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
USA F34 - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Jacob Dunbar | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 6-78, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
USA F33 - Halle Hart | ||||
20.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Michael Geerts | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F31 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Jordi Arconada | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Spencer Papa | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F33 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Hady Habib | 4-6, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Klemen Nikolas | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F32 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Matei Adrian Georgescu | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.18 Finale | vs. Claudio Fortuna | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.18 Halbfinale | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 5-5, def. | Spieldetails | |
06.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.18 Finale | vs. Claudio Fortuna | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 Halbfinale | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |