SPIELE
30.07.20 | 1. Runde | Alexey Vatutin | Luc Fomba | 6-2, 6-2 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Luc Fomba | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alexey Vatutin | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Luc Fomba | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alexey Vatutin | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Luc Fomba | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Alexey Vatutin | 4-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Luc Fomba | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Alexey Vatutin | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Luc Fomba | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Alexey Vatutin | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Luc Fomba | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Alexey Vatutin | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Luc Fomba | |
0-0 | ||
Alexey Vatutin | 4-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
5-1 | Luc Fomba | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Alexey Vatutin | 5-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
22.02.99, 25 Jahre
22.02.99, 25 Jahre
Alexey Vatutin vs. Luc Fomba - Direktduelle
30.07.20 | 1. Runde | Alexey Vatutin | Luc Fomba | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Alexey Vatutin form & Luc Fomba form
Alexey Vatutin - letzten Spiele
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-4, 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Fajing Sun | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Creteil - Halle Hart | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Alexis Gautier | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Fajing Sun | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Pierre | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-4, 6-73, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hazem Naow | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 1-6, 7-62, 1-4, - Alexey Vatutin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.24 Finale | vs. Andrea Picchione | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Matt Ponchet | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Niels Visker | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Mark Wallner | 3-6, 7-66, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
29.10.23 Finale | vs. Tom Paris | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tim Handel | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Luc Fomba - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-4, 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Andre Szilvassy | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Campagnola | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valtteri Tuukkanen | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Florian Broska | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Loan Lestir | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Stidell | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anas Ben Chiekh | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lannion - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Loan Lestir | 7-67, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roland Stuurman | 7-62, 6-76, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Masur | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Deflandre | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Columbus - Halle Hart | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Learner Tien | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksa Ciric | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. J Mercer | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Perez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marcus McDaniel | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ian Bracks | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Harlingen - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. August Holmgren | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Marcel Kamrowski | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matthis Ross | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Noah Steinhausen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |