SPIELE
26.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aliaksandr Liaonenka | Daniel Sela | 6-0, 6-0 | M15 Tel | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
19.03.01, 23 Jahre
19.03.01, 23 Jahre
Aliaksandr Liaonenka vs. Daniel Sela - Direktduelle
26.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aliaksandr Liaonenka | Daniel Sela | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Tel | Hartplatz |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka form & Daniel Sela form
Aliaksandr Liaonenka - letzten Spiele
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 3-6, 7-67, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 Finale | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yan Bai | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Arthur Weber | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Colin Sinclair | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luke Saville | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ray Ho | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Yan Bai | 6-715, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Woobin Shin | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 7-5, 0-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Semen Voronin | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Astana Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karan Singh | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | - | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jordan Chiu | 7-68, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Hanwen Li | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Verbin | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petar Teodorovic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails |
Daniel Sela - letzten Spiele
M15 Sajur - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gilad Tamar | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gilad Tamar | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tel - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Donio | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saar Rogovski | 7-63, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Beren | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Cameron Green | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shadi Al Tori | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Itamar Lavie | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tal Bitton | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Luck | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ido Salem | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ciprian Onufrei | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ran Derei | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rudy Richter | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |