SPIELE
21.10.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | George Davies | 7-64, 6-3 | Portugal F22 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Spanien
11.08.00, 23 Jahre
11.08.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
25.04.95, 28 Jahre
25.04.95, 28 Jahre
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza vs. George Davies - Direktduelle
21.10.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | George Davies | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Portugal F22 | Hartplatz |
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza form & George Davies form
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza - letzten Spiele
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Riedel | 6-2, 4-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elijah Poritzky | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Francisco | 4-6, 7-5, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Kacper Zuk | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Michal Wozniak | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Caldes | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Fernandez | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Arteche Vaquer | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Getafe - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Blanco Damea | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Roja de - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Mora | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Vazquez Machuca | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Dussin | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Batlle | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Donostia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pau Perez Contri | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santander - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Reymond | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Pozoblanco - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Albert Roglan | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
George Davies - letzten Spiele
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hodkin | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Rasen | ||||
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Shaw | 2-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hodkin | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Liborio | 6-4, 6-74, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Echeverria | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santander - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Savva Polukhin | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Imran Sibille | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitali Chvets | 7-68, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dwaine Duncan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maik Steiner | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Geronimo Marcolini | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Patino | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thijmen Loof | 7-68, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 6-79, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Allen | 7-65, 4-2, Louis Allen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Allen | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eero Vasa | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renan Perdigao | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikolaj Borkowski | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Foley | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Julius Tverijonas | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Foley | 6-4, 3-6, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Barnstaple - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elliott Farmer | 5-7, 7-68, 10-8 | Spieldetails |