SPIELE
30.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | Kuzey Cekirge | 7-64, 6-0 | M15 Sabadell | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Spanien
11.08.00, 23 Jahre
11.08.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Türkei
29.04.00, 23 Jahre
13190 $
29.04.00, 23 Jahre
13190 $
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza vs. Kuzey Cekirge - Direktduelle
09.11.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kuzey Cekirge | Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Valldoreix | Sandplatz |
30.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | Kuzey Cekirge | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Sabadell | Sandplatz |
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza form & Kuzey Cekirge form
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza - letzten Spiele
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Riedel | 6-2, 4-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elijah Poritzky | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Francisco | 4-6, 7-5, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Kacper Zuk | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Michal Wozniak | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Caldes | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Fernandez | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Arteche Vaquer | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Getafe - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Blanco Damea | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Roja de - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Mora | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Vazquez Machuca | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Dussin | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Batlle | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Donostia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pau Perez Contri | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santander - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Reymond | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Pozoblanco - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Albert Roglan | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Kuzey Cekirge - letzten Spiele
M25 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Garcia Gomez | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nico Rating | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Badalona - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hernan Casanova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Martin Krumich | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Noah Lopez | 1-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nico Rating | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Abramov | 3-6, 7-65, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Giles Hussey | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kilian Martinez | 2-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Ros Mesas | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Mas De Ugarte | 6-4, 0-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Vesa Ahti | 6-4, 6-74, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Djukic Valera | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mustapha El Natour | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 3-6, 7-62, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Freek Van Donselaar | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 1-6, 1-4, - Kuzey Cekirge - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Oliveira | 6-3, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fred Simonsson | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |