SPIELE
22.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-3, 6-3 | M25 Denia | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Spanien
11.08.00, 23 Jahre
11.08.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Belgien
14.06.00, 23 Jahre
14.06.00, 23 Jahre
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen - Direktduelle
22.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M25 Denia | Sandplatz |
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza form & Martin Van Der Meerschen form
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza - letzten Spiele
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Riedel | 6-2, 4-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elijah Poritzky | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Francisco | 4-6, 7-5, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Kacper Zuk | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Michal Wozniak | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Caldes | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Fernandez | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Arteche Vaquer | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Getafe - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Blanco Damea | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Roja de - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Mora | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Vazquez Machuca | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Dussin | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Batlle | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Donostia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pau Perez Contri | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santander - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Reymond | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Pozoblanco - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Albert Roglan | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Martin Van Der Meerschen - letzten Spiele
M15 Huy - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Larue | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Felix Corwin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timo De Visser | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henry Patten | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgios Valaris | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Faria | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.20 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Woerner | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vogau - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Ljubomir Celebic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Ran Amar | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Evans | 6-2, 0-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Hugounenq | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Matija Pecotic | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-3, 4-0, Grigoriy Korobeynikov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Watt | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambermont - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Romain Barbosa | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Tom Pisane | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |