SPIELE
25.06.19 | Qualifikation | Amadatus Admiraal | Patrik Hartmeier | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 | M15 Alkmaar | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Niederlande
12.03.00, 24 Jahre
12.03.00, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweiz
04.01.97, 27 Jahre
04.01.97, 27 Jahre
Amadatus Admiraal vs. Patrik Hartmeier - Direktduelle
25.06.19 | Qualifikation | Amadatus Admiraal | Patrik Hartmeier | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | M15 Alkmaar | Sandplatz |
Amadatus Admiraal form & Patrik Hartmeier form
Amadatus Admiraal - letzten Spiele
M15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giles Hussey | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Teppich | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Evan Furness | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 7-67, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.19 Finale | vs. Jesper De Jong | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.19 Halbfinale | vs. Bart Stevens | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Michiel De Krom | 2-6, 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Conor Berg | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tim Riedel | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Floris Podzimek | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brussels - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Den - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jing Long Weng | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Konings | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Hartmeier | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paolo Dagnino | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Teppich | ||||
30.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 2-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Fekiac | 6-76, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F16 - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F19 - Teppich | ||||
23.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ronan Joncour | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Alec Deckers | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2-6, 1-4, - Amadatus Admiraal - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Saffratti | 6-72, 7-64, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joris Bodin | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Scheveningen Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Corentin Denolly | - | Spieldetails |
Patrik Hartmeier - letzten Spiele
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Moeller | 1-6, 7-64, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Luc Hoeijmans | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jip Van Assendelft | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naoki Tajima | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 4-6, 6-1, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stuart Parker | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Welte | 6-2, 6-73, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
28.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Magnaudet | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Baltensperger | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
13.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Martirosian | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pajulahti - Halle Hart | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Horgen - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Schaer | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Schlieren - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Tobias Simon | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Handel | 4-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Amadatus Admiraal | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Straatsma | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Reggio - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Dambrosi | 6-78, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Antonin Stepanek | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |