SPIELE
04.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Andras Necz | Andrey Uvarov | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Turkey F35 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Ungarn
13.04.99, 24 Jahre
13.04.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
05.12.00, 23 Jahre
05.12.00, 23 Jahre
Andras Necz vs. Andrey Uvarov - Direktduelle
04.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Andras Necz | Andrey Uvarov | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Turkey F35 | Sandplatz |
Andras Necz form & Andrey Uvarov form
Andras Necz - letzten Spiele
M25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stevan Popovic | 6-4, 4-6, 0-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Szabolcsveresmart - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sabit Suntic | 6-2, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Fekiac | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Balatonalmadi - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gyula - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Martins Rocens | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Graf | 5-7, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piestany - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Novansky | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuele Ramazzotti | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabor Borsos | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F41 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Dejan Katic | 6-77, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Naoki Takeda | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maximilien Sanson | Maximilien Sanson - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
18.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cesar Carmona | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F40 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Dante Gennaro | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Barranco | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F35 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-75, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leon C Roider | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petar Pjevcevic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Malobabic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xian Yao Zhou | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Andrey Uvarov - letzten Spiele
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Aristarkh Safonov | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dzhordzho Binda | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
24.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmitrii Vasilev | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Igor Trunov | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Richard Muzaev | 7-69, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Zharkov | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandr Semenov | 3-6, 7-65, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruzel Fathullin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Mazza | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Mazza | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Liska | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokalp Ayar | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Borza | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-4, 0-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abdurahman Saidmuhamedov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artsiom Cherkasau | 6-1, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 2-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Zaitcev | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Jurgen Zopp | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Masi Sarpola | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ville-Petteri Ahti | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails |