SPIELE
01.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Andre Gaspar Murta | Rob Reynolds | 6-0, 6-1 | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Neuseeland
02.06.97, 26 Jahre
02.06.97, 26 Jahre
Andre Gaspar Murta vs. Rob Reynolds - Direktduelle
01.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Andre Gaspar Murta | Rob Reynolds | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Andre Gaspar Murta form & Rob Reynolds form
Andre Gaspar Murta - letzten Spiele
M15 Chitila - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-3, 5-7, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rob Reynolds | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Gomes | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Luca Giacomini | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Sacha Modica | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Accra - Hartplatz | ||||
03.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Niklas Johansson | 4-6, 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Bessire | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.04.18 2. Runde | vs. Damien Bayard | 1-4, - Andre Gaspar Murta - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Tiran Sanghera | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.18 2. Runde | vs. Manuel Guinard | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.18 2. Runde | vs. Peter Nagy | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yassine Chouaieb | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Brunetti | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F15 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 2-4, - Andre Gaspar Murta - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F14 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.06.17 Halbfinale | vs. Joao Monteiro | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Sam Barry | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Rob Reynolds - letzten Spiele
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 2-6, 6-3, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Krittin Koaykul | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jayden Court | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daiki Yoshimura | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jeremy Zhang | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Omar Fields | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcus Schoeman | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tauranga - Hartplatz | ||||
22.12.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-5, Ajeet Rai - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Rhys Searant | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Vujic | 6-4, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Jesser | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuannon Tricerri | 5-7, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Zachary Adam-Gedge | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Isaac Becroft | 6-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Isaac Becroft | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Te - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sam Baldwin | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Toowoomba - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chen Dong | 4-6, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cihan Akay | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benard Bruno Nkomba | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Gaspar Murta | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Weis | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mike Urbanija | 4-6, 2-0, Mike Urbanija - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Bingyu Yu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chen Chang | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails |