SPIELE
29.05.18 | 1. Runde | Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | Andres Fernandez Canovas | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spain F13 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | Andres Fernandez Canovas | |
1st SERVE % | 47/86 (55%) | 54/87 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 35/47 (74%) | 36/54 (67%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 18/39 (46%) | 15/33 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 4/9 (44%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/87 (41%) | 33/86 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 89/173 (51%) | 84/173 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 6 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Andres Fernandez Canovas | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Andres Fernandez Canovas | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Andres Fernandez Canovas | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-4 | Andres Fernandez Canovas | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-5 | Andres Fernandez Canovas | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
4-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Andres Fernandez Canovas | |
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 0-1 | |
0-0, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Andres Fernandez Canovas | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Andres Fernandez Canovas | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
4-2 | Andres Fernandez Canovas | |
5-2 | Andres Fernandez Canovas | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Andres Fernandez Canovas | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 0-1 | |
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-2 | Andres Fernandez Canovas | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Andres Fernandez Canovas | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Andres Fernandez Canovas | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Andres Fernandez Canovas | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
08.03.99, 25 Jahre
10738 $
08.03.99, 25 Jahre
10738 $
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas - Direktduelle
29.05.18 | 1. Runde | Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | Andres Fernandez Canovas | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Spain F13 | Hartplatz |
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr form & Andres Fernandez Canovas form
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr - letzten Spiele
M25+H Pozoblanco - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Blas Ruiz Romero | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Segovia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Constant Lestienne | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Bega | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bakio - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.19 Halbfinale | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Alberto Colas Sanchez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Inigo Torre Martin | 4-6, 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Palma - Hartplatz | ||||
30.06.19 Finale | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 6-72, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.19 Halbfinale | vs. Tom Jomby | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Albano Olivetti | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Kevin King | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Fergana Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Renta Tokuda | 5-7, 7-67, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Henry Craig | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Elliott Farmer | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Milen Ianakiev | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 2-6, 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Darian King | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Krainik | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Leon Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Miedler | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Joao Menezes | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
14.04.19 Finale | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.19 Halbfinale | vs. Igor Sijsling | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Julian Lenz | Julian Lenz - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Tobias Simon | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Andres Fernandez Canovas - letzten Spiele
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Lara Salmeron | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Russell Henderson | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Hynek Barton | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniels Tens | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Cozar | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Mora Clement | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Fondriest | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radovan Michalik | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Seungmin Park | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Jensen | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Marc Majdandzic | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stijn Slump | 0-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Krischke | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Gleb Sakharov | 6-0, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |