SPIELE
24.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Andrey Chepelev | Juan Pablo Cenoz | 6-3, 6-1 | Turkey F12 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
06.12.00, 23 Jahre
06.12.00, 23 Jahre
Andrey Chepelev vs. Juan Pablo Cenoz - Direktduelle
24.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Andrey Chepelev | Juan Pablo Cenoz | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Turkey F12 | Sandplatz |
Andrey Chepelev form & Juan Pablo Cenoz form
Andrey Chepelev - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Deney Wassermann | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 0-6, 0-1, - Andrey Chepelev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ghouse Ali Faisal | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Joris Moret | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Martin Landaluce | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Edas Butvilas | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 1-3, - Andrey Chepelev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 7-62, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandre Shvangiradze | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktor Kirov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Yanaki Milev | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Roman Postolka | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktor Jovic | 3-6, 7-5, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
Tulln Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mats Moraing | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Milos Karol | 4-6, 6-4, 6-75 | Spieldetails |
Juan Pablo Cenoz - letzten Spiele
M25 Harlingen - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Austin Abbrat | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wichita - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Toby D. Boyer | 6-0, 2-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sherif Abohabaga | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Diego Nava | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Kamisar | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Bastian Malla | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Javier Naser | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Feitt | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Saez | 7-63, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Nikolas Papic | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Hernandez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricio Gomez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 2-6, 7-66, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iago Ciucio | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Bolivia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Alejandro Ortiz | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bolivia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Pairetti | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Aranguren | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Bramajo | 6-71, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Paredes | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Descarrega | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 6-4, 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F15 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nik Razborsek | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Spelta | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F14 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Lebedyn | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Busch | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails |