SPIELE
17.09.19 | Qualifikation | Andrey Uvarov | Alexandr Binda | 6-4, 0-6, 10-3 | M15 Shymkent | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Andrey Uvarov | Alexandr Binda | |
1st SERVE % | 32/60 (53%) | 34/52 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 15/32 (47%) | 18/34 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/28 (50%) | 9/18 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/3 (100%) | 5/9 (56%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/52 (48%) | 31/60 (52%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 54/112 (48%) | 58/112 (52%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 2 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
1-2 | Alexandr Binda | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Andrey Uvarov | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
2-3 | Alexandr Binda | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Andrey Uvarov | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-4 | Alexandr Binda | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Andrey Uvarov | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Alexandr Binda | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Andrey Uvarov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
0-1 | Alexandr Binda | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Andrey Uvarov | 0-2 | |
0-0 | ||
0-3 | Alexandr Binda | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Andrey Uvarov | 0-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-5 | Alexandr Binda | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
0-6 |
3 | ||
Andrey Uvarov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 2-0, 4-2, 6-2, 6-3, 7-3, 8-3, 9-3 | ||
10-3 |
Russland
05.12.00, 23 Jahre
05.12.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Andrey Uvarov vs. Alexandr Binda - Direktduelle
17.09.19 | Qualifikation | Andrey Uvarov | Alexandr Binda | 6-4, 0-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Shymkent | Sandplatz |
Andrey Uvarov form & Alexandr Binda form
Andrey Uvarov - letzten Spiele
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Aristarkh Safonov | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dzhordzho Binda | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
24.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmitrii Vasilev | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Igor Trunov | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Richard Muzaev | 7-69, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Zharkov | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandr Semenov | 3-6, 7-65, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruzel Fathullin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Mazza | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Mazza | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Liska | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokalp Ayar | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Borza | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-4, 0-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abdurahman Saidmuhamedov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artsiom Cherkasau | 6-1, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 2-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Zaitcev | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Jurgen Zopp | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ville-Petteri Ahti | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Masi Sarpola | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Alexandr Binda - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Luca | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Freek Van Donselaar | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Christoph Negritu | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Verbin | 7-5, 3-0, Pavel Verbin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximo Oberto Calleri | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabor Hornung | 6-3, 6-78, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Amr Elsayed | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 3-6, 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sander Jong | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vadym Ursu | 7-64, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 1-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 4-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Philip Henning | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilia Simakin | 7-64, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Dylan Salton | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forli - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |