SPIELE
20.04.16 | 2. Runde | Antal Van Der Duim | Sylvester Emmanuel | 6-1, 6-4 | Nigeria F1 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Antal Van Der Duim | Sylvester Emmanuel | |
1st SERVE % | 31/42 (74%) | 19/41 (46%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/31 (94%) | 15/19 (79%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/11 (64%) | 10/22 (45%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 16/41 (39%) | 6/42 (14%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 52/83 (63%) | 31/83 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 3 |
ACES | 0 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Nigeria
04.04.98, 26 Jahre
10375 $
04.04.98, 26 Jahre
10375 $
Antal Van Der Duim vs. Sylvester Emmanuel - Direktduelle
20.04.16 | 2. Runde | Antal Van Der Duim | Sylvester Emmanuel | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Nigeria F1 | Hartplatz |
Antal Van Der Duim form & Sylvester Emmanuel form
Antal Van Der Duim - letzten Spiele
France F6 - Halle Hart | ||||
20.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Pierre Faivre | 6-3, 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.18 Halbfinale | vs. Danilo Petrovic | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Maxime Authom | 7-68, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Simon Carr | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Marko Tepavac | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Switzerland F2 - Teppich | ||||
14.02.18 2. Runde | vs. Albano Olivetti | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Mirko Martinez | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gregoire Burquier | 7-66, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
France F3 - Teppich | ||||
28.01.18 Finale | vs. Alessandro Bega | 6-4, 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.18 Halbfinale | vs. Hugo Grenier | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Clement Geens | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.18 2. Runde | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 5-7, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 7-67, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Luc Fomba | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Hartmeier | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
France F2 - Halle Hart | ||||
16.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Hoang | 1-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Hernan Casanova | 2-2, - Antal Van Der Duim - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Italy F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.17 2. Runde | vs. Franco Capalbo | 3-6, 6-0, Franco Capalbo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.17 2. Runde | vs. Javier Marti | 2-6, - Antal Van Der Duim - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
France F7 - Halle Hart | ||||
25.03.17 Halbfinale | vs. Maxime Tabatruong | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Niels Desein | 1-6, 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.17 2. Runde | vs. Jules Okala | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.17 1. Runde | vs. Mathieu Roy | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
France F6 - Halle Hart | ||||
17.03.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.17 2. Runde | vs. Sebastien Boltz | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.17 1. Runde | vs. Fabien Reboul | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails |
Sylvester Emmanuel - letzten Spiele
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-74, 0-3, - Sylvester Emmanuel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Friday | 6-1, Gabriel Friday - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Augustine Stephen | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuel Jebutu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Godgift Timibra | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Hiddleson | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Markus Schultz | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 0-6, 0-3, - Sylvester Emmanuel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Aryan Goveas | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F33 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Felline | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Brunetti | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-74, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F32 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Amaury Delmas | 5-7, 0-3, - Sylvester Emmanuel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Musset | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Corino | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Aaron Schmid | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-3, 6-73, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hassan Ndayishimiye | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Johansson | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matt Mcbride | 0-6, 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Tom Jomby | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails |