SPIELE
31.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anton Chekhov | Daniel Etcheverry | 7-5, 6-3 | Egypt F12 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
15.09.92, 31 Jahre
19796 $
15.09.92, 31 Jahre
19796 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Chile
15.02.95, 29 Jahre
15.02.95, 29 Jahre
Anton Chekhov vs. Daniel Etcheverry - Direktduelle
31.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anton Chekhov | Daniel Etcheverry | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Egypt F12 | Hartplatz |
Anton Chekhov form & Daniel Etcheverry form
Anton Chekhov - letzten Spiele
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Baiant | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Temudzhin Iskandirov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bodrum - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Egor Agafonov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 0-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Grigoriu | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karshi - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 6-4, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fabien Reboul | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Abazov | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tampere Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Korda | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Chepik | 4-6, 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Fergana Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Rio Noguchi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. William Griffith | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 7-68, 1-0, Arturs Lazdins - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Samarkand Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrey Golubev | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Namangan - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev | 2-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails |
Daniel Etcheverry - letzten Spiele
Spain F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pau Perez Contri | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.04.18 1. Runde | vs. David Poljak | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Morr | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Muhammad Ragy | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
31.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Chekhov | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabor Borsos | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Romeo Scomparin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jorge Adair Bartra Quispe | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Pruner Neto | 6-76, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Ku Meza | 6-2, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.17 Qualifikation | vs. Fermin Tenti | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Cuevas | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Lujan | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Eduardo Agustin Torre | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Acevedo | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 3-6, 7-69, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bolivia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. David Fleming | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Luiz Cezar | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Rodolfo Mamani | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 7-64, 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.12.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Britto | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.12.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gerardo Irarrazabal | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Manlow | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Venezuela F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximiliano Colorado Zavala | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails |