SPIELE
06.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anton Chekhov | Joe Cooper | 6-1, 6-2 | Uganda F2 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
15.09.92, 31 Jahre
19796 $
15.09.92, 31 Jahre
19796 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
28.05.86, 37 Jahre
28.05.86, 37 Jahre
Anton Chekhov vs. Joe Cooper - Direktduelle
06.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anton Chekhov | Joe Cooper | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Uganda F2 | Sandplatz |
Anton Chekhov form & Joe Cooper form
Anton Chekhov - letzten Spiele
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Baiant | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Temudzhin Iskandirov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bodrum - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Egor Agafonov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 0-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Grigoriu | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karshi - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 6-4, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fabien Reboul | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Abazov | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tampere Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Korda | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Chepik | 4-6, 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Fergana Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Rio Noguchi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. William Griffith | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 7-68, 1-0, Arturs Lazdins - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Samarkand Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrey Golubev | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Namangan - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev | 2-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails |
Joe Cooper - letzten Spiele
M15 Addis - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 0-6, 0-3, - Joe Cooper - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Addis - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Edley | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Felipe Martinez Sarrasague | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Esteban Sanchez Rojas | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Pakistan F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Muhammad Nauman Aftab | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Pakistan F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hayat Saqib | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cameroon F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Igor Sao Thiago | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ferderel Itoe Motale | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jean Yves Djomo Etele | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Cameroon F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernard Nkuh | 6-3, 6-76, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francis Pare | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mozambique F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jatin Dahiya | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mozambique F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Foley | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lebanon F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Stamatis Kapiris | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lebanon F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Chamas | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Aguma | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmett Ward | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Chekhov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Duncan Mugabe | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Otu Omang | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Clifford Enosoregbe | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bayani Moilwa | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dustin Goldenberg | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Du Toit | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Ollert | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indonesia F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Muhammad Althaf Dhaifullah | 3-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timothy Dollman | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |