SPIELE
12.10.15 | Qualifikation | Anton Dubrov | Dzianis Zharyn | 6-77, 6-1, 6-0 | Belarus F3 | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Weißrussland
18.06.95, 28 Jahre
18.06.95, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Weißrussland
14.12.00, 23 Jahre
14.12.00, 23 Jahre
Anton Dubrov vs. Dzianis Zharyn - Direktduelle
12.10.15 | Qualifikation | Anton Dubrov | Dzianis Zharyn | 6-77, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Belarus F3 | Halle Hart |
Anton Dubrov form & Dzianis Zharyn form
Anton Dubrov - letzten Spiele
Belarus F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Uladzislau Zhuk | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 1-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Paliukhovich | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Komarov | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F3 - Halle Hart | ||||
12.10.15 Qualifikation | vs. Dzianis Zharyn | 6-77, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.15 1. Runde | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artsiom Dabryian | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.03.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oskar Lusti | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.15 1. Runde | vs. Danilo Petrovic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.15 Qualifikation | vs. Marek Rehacek | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Vervoort | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.15 Qualifikation | vs. Filip Dolezel | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Gudozhnikov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mehdi Naqvi | 5-2, Mehdi Naqvi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.03.15 Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Kohler | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.15 1. Runde | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F36 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Bubka | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F35 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximiliano Colorado Zavala | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Pashayan | 6-1, 6-77, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.14 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Lebedyn | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.14 1. Runde | vs. Edan Leshem | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.08.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Uladzimir Filipovich | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.14 Qualifikation | vs. Edan Leshem | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Latvia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tadas Tarasevicius | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gerard Junyent | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Lithuania F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Di Maro | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.14 Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Lis | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Dzianis Zharyn - letzten Spiele
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Mikula | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Leyton Rivera | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maksym Neverov | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-75, 7-66, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Semen Aginskiy | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Hernandez | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-4, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Herman | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theo Arribage | 6-4, 6-73, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bukhara - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 7-64, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Tasenkov | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adil Karimov | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-2, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Thour | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pajulahti - Halle Hart | ||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oskari Eerola | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Minsk - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Tybar | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vilnius - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Victor Gurevich | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandre Andguladze | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernardo Saraiva | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matej Sabanov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jannis Kahlke | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F27 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails |