SPIELE
08.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Antonio Muniz Hidalgo | Bogdan Didenko | 6-0, 6-2 | Egypt F13 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Spanien
18.01.00, 24 Jahre
18.01.00, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ukraine
30.06.97, 26 Jahre
30.06.97, 26 Jahre
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo vs. Bogdan Didenko - Direktduelle
08.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Antonio Muniz Hidalgo | Bogdan Didenko | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Egypt F13 | Hartplatz |
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo form & Bogdan Didenko form
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo - letzten Spiele
Dallas - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dallas - Hartplatz | ||||
30.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Liam Krall | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Savva Polukhin | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Bolla | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vigo - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Rigele Te | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 3-6, 0-3, - Antonio Muniz Hidalgo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tanger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Louis Dussin | 4-6, 7-60, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Zocastello | 7-62, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Horst Rieder | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Batista | 7-69, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vic - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Robi Tholl | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Wojcik | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-3, 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Antonio Cembellin Prieto | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Emilio Andrea Segarelli | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Vejnovic | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulo Fernandes | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Roglan | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Poul Matias Sandoval | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Martinez Dura | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zizou Bergs | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Brian Cernoch | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Bogdan Didenko - letzten Spiele
Israel F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Wallart | 3-6, 0-2, - Bogdan Didenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Israel F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Dagan | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Bessire | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Dmytro Kamynin | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Bega | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Matias Leiva Biason | Oscar Matias Leiva Biason - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Muniz Hidalgo | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Giannella | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
31.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Pisane | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Marius Codescu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sid Donarski | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Andrzejczuk | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 3-4, Vasil Yehorov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.18 1. Runde | vs. David Poljak | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Zanetti | 6-72, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Munafo | 7-69, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe Caparco | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F35 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe Caparco | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F34 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 2-6, 7-5, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F39 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jannis Kahlke | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amad Ahmed | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F37 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vazha Shubladze | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Gleb Alekseenko | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illya Malyarchuk | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Dmytro Badanov | 6-72, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F22 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F21 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Rossi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Juarez | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails |