SPIELE
17.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Antonio Pruner Neto | Arjun Mahadevan | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Egypt F10 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Brasilien
17.06.99, 24 Jahre
17.06.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Indien
10.03.00, 24 Jahre
10.03.00, 24 Jahre
Antonio Pruner Neto vs. Arjun Mahadevan - Direktduelle
17.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Antonio Pruner Neto | Arjun Mahadevan | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Egypt F10 | Hartplatz |
Antonio Pruner Neto form & Arjun Mahadevan form
Antonio Pruner Neto - letzten Spiele
Egypt F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guido Marson | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chinmaya Dev Chauhan | 7-61, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Johann Willems | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihailo Loncarevic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Trefny | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Felline | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Maia | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fermin Tenti | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.18 | vs. Guillaume Dermiens | 7-68, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Hinojosa | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.18 | vs. Alejandro Sedeno Nieto | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.18 | vs. Samuel Bothwell | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Etcheverry | 7-66, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.17 Qualifikation | vs. Takeshi Taco | 7-60, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Alvarez | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naim Antonio Jalil Saavedra | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.17 Qualifikation | vs. Marcos Felice | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Augusto Laranja | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Henrique Batistella | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Reami Da Cunha | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo De Santis Carvalho | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F32 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.17 | vs. Jordan Bridge | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F30 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henrik Atlevi | 2-6, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails |
Arjun Mahadevan - letzten Spiele
M15 Chandigarh - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aditya Vishal Balsekar | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 New - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chirag Duhan | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthav Neema | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chennai - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Hulme | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bhopal - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Woobin Shin | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mandya - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kabir Hans | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kalaburagi - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eshan Khadeer | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aryan Shah | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Davangere - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rohan Mehra | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oges Theyjo Jaya Prakash | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dharwad - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Sorensen | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ahmedabad - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anurag Agarwal | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kigali - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kigali - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Oliver Crawford | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Wade Hermanus | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nishith Naveen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julian Desousa | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rishiraj Shekhawat | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolas Moceanu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 3-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aayush P Bhat | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann | 3-6, 6-3, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teerameth Chimoye | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chennai - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Digvijaypratap Singh | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mysuru - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Romain Faucon | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lucknow - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |