SPIELE
15.10.18 | Qualifikation | Anurag Nenwani | Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 7-64, 6-2 | Egypt F23 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Indien
09.05.98, 25 Jahre
09.05.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ukraine
12.08.97, 26 Jahre
12.08.97, 26 Jahre
Anurag Nenwani vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi - Direktduelle
15.10.18 | Qualifikation | Anurag Nenwani | Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Egypt F23 | Hartplatz |
Anurag Nenwani form & Vladyslav Gorodynskyi form
Anurag Nenwani - letzten Spiele
M15 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lakshya Gupta | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dhananjay Singh | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 New - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lohithaksha Bathrinath | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vinay Kumar T | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 New - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omni Kumar | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Botezan | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Muthu Senthilkumar | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yash Yadav | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Pozzi | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kolkata - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 3-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amit Beniwal | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Roglan | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Goncalves | 7-62, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 0-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
13.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hodkin | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sacha Modica | 7-64, 0-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Soichiro Moritani | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 6-3, 3-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hussen Alshati | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Krittin Koaykul | 6-78, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fahad Wahedi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Li-Wie Tan | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Sanchez | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joan B Borras Isern | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Harare - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Courtney John Lock | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Harare - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 2-6, 0-3, - Anurag Nenwani - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ahmed Mounir | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi - letzten Spiele
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illya Maksymchuk | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Sikorski | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.20 Qualifikation | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danylo Semenov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timur Bagbekov | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jounieh - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masood Eisa-Beygi | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jounieh - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 6-2, 3-6, 3-4, - Vladyslav Gorodynskyi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 5-7, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yash Vardhan Singh | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gleb Baklanov | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Sikorski | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dmitrii Baskov | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Glinka | 5-7, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Timur Maulenov | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Freire Da Silva | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Kravchenko | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 3-6, 6-3, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-76, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 2-6, 7-65, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Martinez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michiel De Krom | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails |