SPIELE
03.04.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Aoxiong Wang | Dustin Goldenberg | 6-2, 6-3 | Indonesia F5 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
China
09.05.95, 28 Jahre
15850 $
09.05.95, 28 Jahre
15850 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
27.09.90, 33 Jahre
27.09.90, 33 Jahre
Aoxiong Wang vs. Dustin Goldenberg - Direktduelle
03.04.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Aoxiong Wang | Dustin Goldenberg | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Indonesia F5 | Hartplatz |
Aoxiong Wang form & Dustin Goldenberg form
Aoxiong Wang - letzten Spiele
China F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Zhaoyi Cao | 0-6, 0-1, - Aoxiong Wang - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F19 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Pierre | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Antonio Zucca | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Jose Statham | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Long Chen | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
China F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hu Liu | - | Spieldetails | |
China F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Chukang Wang | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ang Ji | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Changwei Peng | 6-75, 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Qingdao Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Oscar Otte | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indonesia F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danut Cuc | 7-60, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.17 Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Bybel | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indonesia F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ruikai Wang | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karan Srivastava | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dustin Goldenberg | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
China F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Sao Thiago | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhao Cai | 5-7, 0-1, - Aoxiong Wang - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.16 1. Runde | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.16 1. Runde | vs. Jurgen Briand | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.16 Qualifikation | vs. Artem Strokan | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Jurgen Briand | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Suzhou Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hao Wu | 6-4, 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ningboo Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zihao Xia | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Asanee Praditngam | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Asanee Praditngam | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hao Yuan Ng | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Yecong He | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Cheng-Peng Hsieh | 6-3, 2-1, Cheng-Peng Hsieh - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Qingdao Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Janko Tipsarevic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Dustin Goldenberg - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gillian Osmont | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Nathan Seateun | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adi Dagan | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lj Fick | 7-66, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wian Roothman | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 East - Halle Hart | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Cahn | 4-6, 1-5, - Dustin Goldenberg - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Haadin Bava | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vassili Psaltopoulos | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haadin Bava | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Bisong Bikom | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Fumi | 3-6, 7-64, 15-17 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Opeyemi Agunbiade | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raheel Manji | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Munashe Chingono | 6-75, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Houston - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Samardzic | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F42 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Brunetti | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F41 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jules Vauthier | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F40 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihailo Loncarevic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F26 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Baiant | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viacheslav Yulik | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tsimafei Basalyha | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F25 - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F24 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Roman Boychuk | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Omar Elkadi | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Riedel | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F23 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pratheek Mandalapu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |